리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시간 상황중계 홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반
2022년11월29일(화)
SUD PR 01:30 [9]Alfalah Atbra 4-0 Ahli Marawi[14]
LIB D1 02:00 [10]Al-Tahaddi 0-0 Al Sadaqa FC[7] 0-0
CYP D1 02:00 상황중계 [3](N) *아리스 리마솔 2-2 파포스 FC[1] 0-0
CYP D1 02:00 상황중계 [14]Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0-2 네아 살라미스 *[10] 0-1
TUR D2 02:00 상황중계 [16]오르두 FK 1-3 마니사 FK *[9] 0-1
BEL U21 03:00 상황중계 [9]로멀 SK (U21) 5-3 KMSK 데인저 (U21)[12] 1-0
IVC D1 03:00 Racing d\'Abidjan 2-0 Stade Abidjan 1-0
ROM D2 03:00 상황중계 [6] *FK 미에르쿠레아치우크 1-2 CSC 1599 Selimbar[12] 0-0
IWD1 03:00 [10]Parma Women\'s 2-2 인터밀란 (W) *[4] 1-0
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [6]KV 코르트레이크 (U21) 0-1 신트트라위던 VV (U21) *[2] 0-1
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [3] *KAS 오이펜 (U21) 3-2 KVC 베스테를로 (U21)[5] 1-1
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [1] *KV 오스텐더 (U21) 2-2 바슬란트-베베런 (U21)[4] 0-1
ISR WD1 03:30 상황중계 [6]하포엘 페타티크바 FC (W) 1-0 AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s[4] 1-0
BEL U21 04:00 상황중계 [7] *Lierse Kempenzonen(U21) 0-3 RE 비르통 (U21)[11] 0-1
WORLD CUP 04:00 상황중계 [1](N) *포르투갈 2-0 우루과이[3] 0-0
ENG LCU21 04:00 상황중계 [2] *노팅엄 포리스트 FC (U21) 1-2 찰턴 애슬레틱 FC (U21)[4] 0-1
ENG LCU21 04:00 상황중계 [4]퀸즈 파크 레인저스 (U21) 0-2 더비 카운티 FC (U21) *[3] 0-2
ENG LCU21 04:00 상황중계 [4] *번리 FC (U21) 3-1 스토크 시티 FC (U21)[3] 1-0
BEL U21 04:30 상황중계 [10]FCV Dender EH(U21) 3-0 RWD 몰렌베이크 (U21) *[8] 1-0
ITA C1-A 04:30 상황중계 [9]ArzignanoChiampo 0-1 비첸차 칼초 *[7] 0-0
NIR YL 04:45 상황중계 던개넌 스위프츠 FC (U20) 3-1 란 FC (U20) 1-0
NIR YL 04:45 상황중계 *린필드 FC (U20) 0-2 밸리미나 유나이티드 FC (U20) 0-1
NIR YL 04:45 상황중계 포터다운 FC (U20) 1-2 캐릭 레인저스 FC (U20) 1-2
SCOFAC 04:45 상황중계 [1](N) *에어 유나이티드 FC 1-0 Pollok 0-0
ENG-SLCD 04:45 상황중계 [9]히친 타운 FC 2-1 레디치 유나이티드 FC *[7] 1-1
ENG-SLCD 04:45 상황중계 [19]Kings Langley 1-2 너니턴 타운 FC *[3] 1-1
ENG RYM 04:45 상황중계 [7] *Carshalton Athletic FC 2-0 빌러리카이 타운 FC[11] 1-0
FRA D3 05:00 상황중계 [10] *LB 샤토루 0-3 르망 FC[13] 0-2
SPA D2 05:00 상황중계 [22] *UD 이비사 0-1 안도라 CF[9] 0-1
ARG TRFA 09:00 상황중계 *Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 1-2 Atletico Carcarana 1-2
CHA D1 15:00 상황중계 [18](N)베이징 이공대학 축구단 1-3 Qingdao Youth Island *[9] 0-2
CHA D1 15:00 상황중계 [10](N)Heilongjiang Ice City 0-1 난징 시티 FC *[8] 0-0
CHA D1 15:00 상황중계 [11](N) *Shenyang Urban 1-1 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.[13] 0-1
CHA D1 15:00 상황중계 [6](N) *Sichuan Jiuniu 1-0 Zibo Cuju FC[12] 1-0
INTERF 18:00 체코 (U18) 3-1 아랍에미리트 (U18) 2-0
TIP Liga 18:30 상황중계 [3] *FK 테플리체 1-1 FK 파르두비체[2] 0-1
TIP Liga 18:30 상황중계 [2] *FK AS 트렌친 5-1 FC 스파르타크 트르나바[3] 5-1
ARM D1 19:00 상황중계 [10]FC 노아 3-2 알라슈케르트 FC *[3] 2-1
AZE PR 19:00 상황중계 [6]투란 토부스 IK 0-1 Sabah FK Baku *[2] 0-0
INT CF 19:00 상황중계 [7] *HB 코이에 1-2 B93 Copenhagen[4] 0-1
INT CF 19:00 상황중계 [4] *FC 바니크 오스트라바 B 8-2 Kvitkovice[8] 2-2
TKM YL 19:00 상황중계 [5]사가담 FK 4-1 FK Nebitci[8] 4-0
UKR U21 19:00 [3]FC 올렉산드리야 (U21) 1-2 FC 루흐 르비우 (U21)[2] 0-1
ARM D2 19:30 [10]FC Syunik 0-1 FC 간자사르 카판 *[6] 0-0
POR LRU23 20:00 [3] *SC 브라가 (U23) 3-0 CS 마리티무 (U23)[6] 1-0
IRQ D1 20:00 상황중계 [8]알카르크흐 SC 1-2 Naft Misan[9] 0-1
IRQ D1 20:00 상황중계 [4]Al-Hudod 0-0 Naft Al Basra[13] 0-0
IRQ D1 20:00 상황중계 [10]Newroz SC 0-3 Al Qasim Sport Club[16] 0-1
INT CF 20:15 상황중계 [7] *포르투나 뒤셀도르프 3-0 데 그라프샤프[11] 1-0
UKR U21 20:15 [1]FC 디나모 키예프 (U21) 5-0 메탈리스트 하르키우 (U21)[7] 2-0
INTERF 20:30 상황중계 몰타 (U19) 1-5 폴란드 (U19) * 0-0
ARM D1 21:00 상황중계 [9] *BKMA 예레반 0-1 FC 시라크[8] 0-0
ITA C1-B 21:00 상황중계 [18] *알레산드리아 1-1 올리비아 칼초[19] 1-0
AZE PR 21:30 상황중계 [10]숨가이트 FK 1-1 게벨레 FK *[5] 0-0
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 Helal Aldabaa 1-0 Sporting Alexandria * 1-0
OMA D1 21:40 [4] *수와이크 클럽 1-0 Al Musannah[9] 1-0
OMA D1 21:40 [5] *Bahla 2-0 Al Ittihad Salalah[12] 0-0
LIB D1 22:00 [8]Shabab Al Jabal 1-2 Darnes[5] 0-1
INT CF 22:00 상황중계 [7] *퀸즈 파크 레인저스 2-1 리빙스턴 FC[4] 2-0
SLO D1 22:00 상황중계 [9] *ND 고리카 1-1 Tabor Sezana[10] 0-1
UGA SL 22:00 상황중계 Kampala City Council(KCCA) 2-1 Gadaffi 1-1
UGA SL 22:00 상황중계 Vipers SC 2-0 SC 빌라 1-0
UGA SL 22:00 상황중계 Bright Stars 2-0 Bidco Bul FC 1-0
UGA SL 22:00 상황중계 Maroons FC 2-2 URA SC 1-1
UGA SL 22:00 상황중계 Blacks Power 1-0 Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) 0-0
ENG RES 22:00 상황중계 허더즈필드 타운 FC (R) 1-4 로치데일 AFC (R) 0-1
SUD PR 22:15 [12]Hilal Al Fasher 3-1 알아흘리(SUD)[9]
SUD PR 22:15 [10]Tuti SC Khartoum 0-3 Al Merreikh[7] 0-2
SUD PR 22:15 [6]Haidoub FC 3-2 Kober Khartoum[13] 2-1
IRQ D1 22:15 상황중계 [11]두호크 FC 0-0 알쿠와 알자위야[1] 0-0
DEN RL 22:30 상황중계 [7]실케보르 IF (R) 1-2 브뢴뷔 IF (R) *[9] 1-1
ITA WCup 22:30 Arezzo Women\'s 0-3 AS 로마 (W)[1] 0-2
IND D1 22:30 상황중계 [9]Kenkre 0-1 Neroca FC *[10] 0-0
ALG D1 23:00 상황중계 [5] *MC 알제 2-2 Paradou AC[14] 0-2
ALG D1 23:00 상황중계 [2] *CR 벨루이즈다드 2-1 CS 콩스탕틴[1] 1-1
ALG D1 23:00 [8] *ASO 슐레프 0-0 El Bayadh[11] 0-0
ALG D1 23:00 상황중계 [13] *US 비스크라 1-1 JS 카빌리[15] 1-1
ALG D1 23:00 상황중계 [12]NC Magra 1-1 USM 알제 *[6] 0-0
ALG D1 23:00 [10] *RC Arbaa 5-1 USM 켄셸라[3] 2-0
TKM YL 23:00 [3]메르 FK 4-2 에네르게틱 마리[7] 3-1
TKM YL 23:00 [4]쾨페트다그 아시가바트 1-1 FK 아시가바트[6] 0-0
INTERF 23:00 헝가리 (U17) 1-2 이탈리아 (U17) 1-1
ANG D1 23:30 상황중계 [1]Petro Atletico de Luanda 0-1 Primeiro 1 de Agosto[6] 0-0
POR LRU23 00:00 상황중계 [1] *SL 벤피카 (U23) 2-1 SC 파렌스 (U23)[4] 1-0
INT CF 00:00 상황중계 [11]SK 슈투름 그라츠 (Am) 3-3 Graficar Beograd *[2] 1-2
INT CF 00:00 [10]Maccabi Bnei Raina 4-0 Club Always Ready[2] 1-0
WORLD CUP 00:00 상황중계 [1] *네덜란드 2-0 카타르[4] 1-0
WORLD CUP 00:00 상황중계 [2](N) *에콰도르 1-2 세네갈[3] 0-1
INTERF 00:00 이스라엘 (U18) 0-3 독일 (U18) 0-2
OMA D1 00:15 상황중계 [7] *Al Seeb 0-0 알나흐다 클럽[1] 0-0
IRQ D1 00:30 [18]Al-Naft 3-3 Naft Alwasat[12] 2-2
POR LRU23 00:59 상황중계 [3] *GD 이스토릴 프라이아 (U23) 2-0 포르티모넨스 SC (U23)[5] 1-0
INT CF 00:59 상황중계 [8] *베식타스 JK 4-0 이스탄불스포르[18] 1-0
ITA C1-B 01:30 상황중계 [12] *사사리 토레스 0-1 US Fiorenzuola[8] 0-0
ITA C1-B 01:30 상황중계 [6] *카라레세 2-0 안코나[7] 0-0
ITA C1-B 01:30 상황중계 [9]Pontedera 2-1 비르투스 엔텔라 *[3] 1-1
SUD PR 01:45 [18]Hilal Al Sahel 1-0 Al Zuma SC[17]
SUD PR 01:45 [11]Ahli Shandi 0-1 Hay Al Wadi[8]
ALG D1 02:00 상황중계 [4] *ES 세티프 4-0 MC 오랑[9] 2-0
ALG D1 02:00 상황중계 [7] *JS 사우라 5-0 HB Chelghoum Laid[16] 2-0
ROM D1 02:00 상황중계 [11]Chindia Targoviste 1-1 CS 우니베르시타테아 크라이오바 *[4] 0-1
INT CF 02:00 상황중계 [4]FK 젤레즈니차르 사라예보 1-2 코니아스포르 *[4] 1-2
SLO D1 02:00 상황중계 [5] *NK 마리보르 3-0 NK 브라보[7] 3-0
INTERF 02:00 상황중계 (N) *독일 (U19) 2-2 포르투갈 (U19) 0-1
INT CF 02:30 상황중계 Odra Wodzislaw 3-1 Gwarek Ornontowice 1-1
GER RegNO 03:00 상황중계 [5]Chemie Leipzig 1-1 BFC 뒤나모 *[10] 1-0
GER D5 03:30 상황중계 SV Steinbach 1920 3-1 Bayern Alzenau * 1-0
BEL WC 04:00 [5]스탕다르 리에주 (W) 2-0 OH 뢰번 (W)[1]
BEL WC 04:00 상황중계 [10]스포르팅 샤를루아 (W) 0-3 KRC 헹크 (W) *[3] 0-1
WORLD CUP 04:00 상황중계 [2](N)이란 0-1 미국 *[3] 0-1
WORLD CUP 04:00 상황중계 [4](N)웨일스 0-3 잉글랜드 *[1] 0-0
BEL WC 04:30 상황중계 [10]OH 뢰번 (W) 2 0-4 SV 쥘터 바레험 (W)[6] 0-2
INT CF 04:45 상황중계 Midleton FC 2-2 Rockmount * 2-0
SCOLL 04:45 상황중계 *레인저스 FC (R) 5-2 Broomhill FC 4-1
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [5] *로부르 시에나 2-3 Fermana[15] 0-1
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [10] *AC 리미니 1912 3-1 Imolese Calcio[16] 2-1
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [11]AS 루케세 리베르타스 1905 1-0 AC 체세나 *[4] 0-0
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [14]Vis Pesaro 0-4 AS 구비오 1910 *[2] 0-3
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [13]Recanatese 0-1 레조 아우다체 FC *[1] 0-0
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [20] *San Donato Tavarnelle 3-1 Montevarchi Calcio[17] 1-1
PORLC 05:45 상황중계 [5] *산타 클라라 1-1 UD 올리베이렌세[4] 0-0
COL D2 10:00 상황중계 [2] *데포르테스 킨디오 1-0 아틀레티코 우일라[3] 1-0
CRC CUP 10:00 상황중계 [5] *Sporting San Jose 1-1 CS 카르타히네스[9] 1-1