리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시간 상황중계 홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반
2022년12월02일(금)
INT CF 01:30 상황중계 [10]AEL 리마솔 0-3 PAOK FC *[4] 0-2
INT CF 01:30 SK 슬로반 브라티슬라바 (W) 0-2 TJ Spartak Myjava Women\'s * 0-1
EGY D1 02:00 상황중계 [5] *자말레크 SC 2-2 알마스리[11] 1-1
ROM D1 02:00 상황중계 [12]FC 보토샤니 2-3 FC 스테아우아 부쿠레슈티 *[6] 1-2
PORLC 02:00 상황중계 [17] *CS 마리티무 0-1 히우 아브 FC[10] 0-0
CYP Cup 02:00 상황중계 [7] *AC 오모니아 2-1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion[9] 2-1
SLO D1 02:00 상황중계 [1] *NK 올림피야 류블랴나 0-0 NK 첼레[3] 0-0
ITA C1-A 02:00 상황중계 [11]ArzignanoChiampo 1-1 프로 베르첼리 *[12] 0-1
BHR D1 02:30 상황중계 [8] *Sitra 2-2 알히드 SCC[6] 1-1
URU RL 02:30 상황중계 *몬테비데오 원더러스 (R) 3-2 CS Cerrito Reserve 2-1
IVC D1 03:00 상황중계 Stade Abidjan 1-3 Societe Omnisports De L\'Armee 0-0
ISR WD1 03:00 상황중계 [8]하포엘 베르셰바 FC (W) 1-4 Hapoel Jerusalem Women\'s[3] 0-2
INT CF 03:30 [8] *올랭피크 리옹 5-3 OH 뢰번[7] 2-2
ISR WD1 03:45 상황중계 [7]Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s 3-0 Maccabi Emek Hefer Women\'s[6] 2-0
WORLD CUP 04:00 상황중계 [2](N)일본 2-1 스페인 *[1] 0-1
WORLD CUP 04:00 상황중계 [3](N)코스타리카 2-4 독일 *[4] 0-1
URU RL 04:00 상황중계 *데펜소르 스포르팅 (R) 0-5 다누비오 FC (R) 0-2
ISR WD1 04:00 상황중계 [1]Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s 4-2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s[2] 1-1
ITA C1-A 04:00 상황중계 [18]AC Trento 0-1 비첸차 칼초 *[6] 0-0
PORLC 05:45 상황중계 [6] *비토리아 SC 2-2 CF 벨레넨스스[16] 2-2
HON D1 06:00 상황중계 [6]CD 마라톤 1-3 CD 올림피아 *[1] 1-1
GUA D1 06:00 상황중계 [8]Deportivo Achuapa 1-1 안티과 GFC *[1] 0-0
NCA D1 10:00 상황중계 *레알 에스텔리 FC 6-0 Matagalpa FC 3-0
NCA D1 10:00 *디리앙엔 FC 2-0 CD 왈테르 페레티 1-0
GUA D1 12:00 상황중계 [7] *CSD Xelaju MC 0-0 Coban Imperial[2] 0-0
TIP Liga 18:30 상황중계 [1] *FK 믈라다볼레슬라프 1-0 MFK 흐루딤[2] 0-0
TIP Liga 18:30 상황중계 [4]FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1-2 FK 파르두비체 *[1] 1-1
TIP Liga 18:30 상황중계 [2] *1. SK 프로스테요프 5-0 FC 비온 즐라테모라우체[1] 3-0
GEO PL 18:30 [4] *FC Merani Martvili 4-2 WIT 조지아 트빌리시[8] 2-1
GEO PL 18:30 [6]FC Merani Tbilisi 0-3 FC 삼트레디아 *[3] 0-2
GEO PL 18:30 [1] *FC Shukura Kobuleti 2-1 올림피 루스타비[7] 0-1
GEO PL 18:30 [5]Gareji Sagarejo 1-3 Spaeri FC *[2] 1-1
ALG U21D2 19:00 상황중계 RC Kouba U21 1-1 GC 마스카라 (U21) 1-1
ALG U21D2 19:00 상황중계 ASM 오랑 (U21) 1-1 ES Ben Aknoun(U21) 1-0
ALG U21D2 19:00 상황중계 RC 렐리잔 (U21) 1-1 SKAF Khemis Melina(U21) 0-0
ALG U21D2 19:00 상황중계 OM 메데아 (U21) 0-1 MCB Oued Sly(U21) 0-0
ALG U21D2 19:00 상황중계 WA 보우파리크 (U21) 0-1 NA Hussein Dey(U21) 0-0
ALG U21D2 19:00 상황중계 AS Ain Mlila U21 0-1 USM 안나바 (U21) 0-0
ALG U21D2 19:00 상황중계 ES Mostaganem U21 2-0 SC Mecheria(U21) 0-0
ARM D2 19:00 [9]FC 미카 0-1 FC Syunik *[10] 0-0
ARM D2 19:00 [5] *FC 간자사르 카판 1-0 BKMA 예레반 B[4] 1-0
INT CF 19:00 상황중계 [20]엘체 CF 1-0 웨스트 브로미치 앨비언 *[21] 0-0
INT CF 19:00 [4]SK 시그마 올로모우츠 4-0 Kvitkovice[8] 0-0
INT CF 19:00 [12]FC 리페링 2-3 Graficar Beograd[2] 1-1
TKM YL 19:00 [8]FK Nebitci 1-2 쾨페트다그 아시가바트[4]
TKM YL 19:00 [6]FK 아시가바트 2-1 메르 FK[3]
ALG U21D2 19:25 상황중계 MC 사이다 (U21) 1-0 WA 틀렘센 (U21) 0-0
BUL CUP 19:30 상황중계 [11]PFC 베로에 스타라자고라 0-2 FC CSKA 1948 소피아 *[3] 0-0
INT CF 19:30 [7]릴 OSC 1-0 클뤼프 브뤼허 KV[4] 1-0
GER RegW 20:00 상황중계 [7] *FC 샬케 04 (II) 5-0 FC 쾰른 (Am)[14] 3-0
ROM D2 20:00 [12]CS 콘코르디아 키아지나 1-0 Unirea Slobozia *[2] 0-0
INT CF 20:00 상황중계 [12] *구르니크 자브제 1-0 포드베스키지에 비엘스코비아와[8] 0-0
INT CF 20:00 [313]그라스호퍼 (U21) 3-3 FC 샤프하우젠[8]
UGA SL 20:00 상황중계 Onduparaka FC 0-2 Kampala City Council(KCCA) 0-2
UKR D1 20:00 상황중계 [15] *FC 초르노모레츠 오데사 0-1 Kryvbas[11] 0-1
SYR D1 20:00 상황중계 Al Foutoua Club 1-0 티슈린 SC 0-0
IND D1 20:00 상황중계 [11]처칠 브라더스 SC 1-1 아이자울 FC *[9] 1-0
KSA YTH 20:50 [14]Al Khaleej Youths 0-1 알 샤바브 (KSA) (Youth)[8]
TIP Liga 21:00 [4] *FC 스파르타크 트르나바 1-0 FC 파스타프 즐린[3] 0-0
TIP Liga 21:00 상황중계 [4]FC 흐라데츠크랄로베 1-6 FK 바른스도르프 *[3] 0-3
CRO D2 21:00 상황중계 [8](N)Kustosija 0-2 NK 루데스 *[1] 0-1
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 *글로리아 비스트리차 1-0 FC Bihor Oradea 1-0
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 *FC 파룰 콘스탄차 B 1-1 FC 볼룬타리 B 1-0
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 *CSM Ramnicu Sarat 4-1 Dinamo Bacau 2-0
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 Odorheiu Secuiesc 1-1 Targu Secuiesc 0-0
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 ACSO Filiasi 8-0 Armata Aurul Brad 2-0
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 5-0 CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3-0
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 Vedita Colonesti 0-4 Viitorul Daesti * 0-1
ROM D3 21:00 Municipal Brasov 2-1 Olimpic Zarnesti 2-0
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 Avantul Periam 2-1 Phoenix Buzias 1-1
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 Pobeda Star Bisnov 0-4 CSM 레시차 0-1
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 Muscelul Campulung Elite 0-0 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni 0-0
ROM D3 21:00 상황중계 *ACS Targu Mures 1898 2-1 ACS Viitorul Cluj 0-0
INT CF 21:00 상황중계 [3]폴로니아 바르샤바 2-0 Unia Skierniewice 2-0
INT CF 21:00 상황중계 [1]보헤미안스 1905 B 2-6 FK 두클라 프라하 *[13] 2-2
KSA D2 21:10 [5]Tuwaiq 0-1 아라르 FC[7] 0-1
KSA D2 21:15 [2]Al Bukayriyah 2-1 Al-Nahdha[14] 0-0
KSA D2 21:20 [3]Al-Lewaa 2-1 알사드 FC[8] 0-0
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 *Petrojet FC 2-3 Al-Sekka Al-Hadid 1-1
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 Fayoum 0-1 Masr El Maqassah * 0-1
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 *Wadi Degla SC 4-1 Al Nasr Cairo 2-1
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 *El Sharqia Dokhan 0-1 El Entag Al Harby 0-0
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 Kahraba Ismailia 0-1 Olympic Al Qanah * 0-0
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 Mustaqbal Watan 1-2 ZED * 0-0
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 *El Obour Sporting 2-0 Porto Suez 1-0
CRO D2 21:30 상황중계 [12]Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3-3 NK 솔린 *[2] 1-1
INT CF 21:30 상황중계 [4] *아인트라흐트 프랑크푸르트 5-1 SV 잔트하우젠[18] 2-0
KSA D2 21:30 [11]Jerash FC 3-3 Al Jandal[6] 3-1
KSA D2 21:30 [12]Al Qous Club 1-0 Al Entesar[15]
EGY D1 21:45 상황중계 [16] *El Ismaily 0-1 스모하 SC[15] 0-1
EGY D1 21:45 상황중계 [12] *Arab Contractors 2-1 Ceramica Cleopatra FC[13] 1-0
TIP Liga 22:00 상황중계 [1]FK AS 트렌친 1-2 FC 즈브로요프카 브르노 *[2] 0-1
KUW Cup 22:00 상황중계 [3]Al-Nasar 0-3 알아라비(KUW)[1] 0-0
KUW Cup 22:00 상황중계 [2]Al-Sahel 3-1 Al-Salibikhaet[5] 3-0
LIB D1 22:00 [6]Al Sadaqa FC 2-1 Al Akhdar[2] 1-1
INT CF 22:00 상황중계 [6] *MSK 질리나 3-0 Povazska Bystrica[10] 1-0
INT CF 22:00 상황중계 [3] *LASK 린츠 2-1 FC 아드미라 바커 뫼들링[9] 1-0
INT CF 22:00 상황중계 [11] *SV 리트 3-3 SK 디나모 체스케부데요비체[13] 1-1
INT CF 22:00 상황중계 [3] *RB 라이프치히 2-1 AC 호르센스[9] 1-1
UGA SL 22:00 상황중계 Express FC 0-1 Arua Hill 0-1
UGA SL 22:00 상황중계 URA SC 0-0 Blacks Power 0-0
UGA SL 22:00 상황중계 Bidco Bul FC 2-1 Wakiso Giants 0-0
GRE D2 22:00 상황중계 [5] *Ilioupoli 2-1 Panachaiki[3] 2-0
GRE D2 22:00 상황중계 [14] *PAO Rouf 1-2 Irodotos[15] 0-0
INT CF 22:10 [17](N)시바스스포르 2-0 FK 파르티자니 티라나[2] 2-0
LIB D1 22:30 [4]알아흘리(LBY) 3-1 Al Mahalla[6] 2-1
LIB D1 22:30 [7]Olympic Azzaweya 3-1 Asswehly SC[5] 1-1
ROM D1 22:30 상황중계 [14]UTA 아라드 1-4 ACS 셉시 OSK 스픈투게오르게 *[8] 1-1
INT CF 22:30 상황중계 [7] *그라스호퍼 4-1 SC 라인도르프 알타흐[10] 3-0
ALG D2 23:00 상황중계 [14] *ASM 오랑 1-2 ES Ben Aknoun[2] 1-0
ALG D2 23:00 상황중계 [13] *MC 사이다 0-0 WA 틀렘센[11] 0-0
ALG D2 23:00 상황중계 [12] *RC Kouba 1-0 GC 마스카라[10] 0-0
ALG D2 23:00 상황중계 [1] *ES Mostaganem 1-0 SC Mecheria[3] 0-0
ALG D2 23:00 상황중계 [8] *OM 메데아 0-1 MCB Oued Sly[4] 0-0
ALG D2 23:00 상황중계 [14]AS Ain Mlila 1-1 USM 안나바 *[3] 0-0
ALG D2 23:00 [16]RC 렐리잔 2-2 SKAF Khemis Melina *[9] 0-1
ALG D2 23:00 상황중계 [7] *WA 보우파리크 1-4 NA Hussein Dey[15] 1-1
LBN D1 23:00 [2]Bourj 1-4 네지메 SC[5] 0-2
INT CF 23:00 상황중계 [5]하노버 96 1-2 헤르타 BSC 베를린 *[15] 1-1
INT CF 23:00 상황중계 [3] *블랙번 로버스 4-0 하트 오브 미들로시언 FC[5] 3-0
INT CF 23:00 상황중계 [4] *SK 라피트 빈 4-1 First Vienna FC[6] 2-1
INT CF 23:00 상황중계 [1]SKN 장크트푈텐 1-1 TSV Hartberg *[12] 1-0
INT CF 23:00 상황중계 JKU FC 3-0 Jamhuri 2-0
IND SL 23:00 상황중계 [3] *오디샤 FC 2-1 노스이스트 유나이티드 FC[11] 1-0
ENG LCU21 23:00 상황중계 [3]스완지 시티 (U21) 0-4 스토크 시티 FC (U21) *[4] 0-2
ALG D2 23:15 [5] *JSM 티아레 2-1 CRB Temouchent[6] 0-1
BHR D1 23:30 상황중계 [7] *알아흘리(BHR) 0-0 Al Hala[10] 0-0
MAR D2 23:30 [9]USM 우지다 1-0 Raja Beni Mellal[10] 1-0
FRA U19D 00:00 상황중계 [12]OGC 니스 (U19) 1-1 몽펠리에 HSC (U19) *[1] 0-1
MAR D2 00:00 상황중계 [15] *Wydad Temara 0-1 Racing Casablanca[13] 0-1
WORLD CUP 00:00 상황중계 [3](N)한국 2-1 포르투갈 *[1] 1-1
WORLD CUP 00:00 상황중계 [2](N)가나 0-2 우루과이 *[4] 0-2
BHR D1 00:30 상황중계 [5]Shabab Manama 0-1 마나마 클럽 *[8] 0-0
CZE WD1 00:30 [4]FC 슬로반 리베레츠 (W) 2-1 SK 슬라비아 프라하 (W) *[2] 0-1
KUW Cup 00:30 [7]Al-Ttadamon 4-0 알 사바브(KUW)[4] 2-0
INT CF 00:59 상황중계 [8] *베식타스 JK 1-1 Fatih Karagumruk[15] 0-1
INT CF 00:59 상황중계 [8]볼프스베르크 AC (Am) 1-5 SK 슈투름 그라츠 (Am) *[11] 0-3
KSA D2 01:05 [13]Al-Draih 1-0 Al Taqdom[10] 1-0
AZE PR 02:00 상황중계 [3]네프치 바쿠 0-4 카라바흐 FK *[1] 0-1
EGY D1 02:00 상황중계 [3] *알아흘리(EGY) 2-1 Tala Al Jaish[11] 0-1
FRA D4C 02:00 [16]FC 세트 34 2-0 이에르 FC[8] 1-0
FRA WD1 02:00 상황중계 [4] *몽펠리에 HSC (W) 1-1 Fleury 91 Women\'s[5] 1-1
LIB D1 02:00 [1]Al Nasr Benghazi 1-1 Al Taawun[5] 0-1
ROM D1 02:00 상황중계 [7] *FC 페트롤룰 플로이에슈티 2-0 FC 우니베르시타테아 클루지[13] 1-0
CYP D1 02:00 상황중계 [11]EN 파랄림니 FC 0-2 AEK 라르나카 *[4] 0-1
CYP D1 02:00 상황중계 [12] *Doxa Katokopias 2-0 Akritas Chloraka[13] 2-0
TUR D2 02:00 상황중계 [1] *Eyupspor 2-0 Tuzlaspor Kulubu[14] 1-0
BHR D1 02:30 상황중계 [3] *Al Khaldiya 1-1 이스트 리파 클럽[11] 1-1
GER RegNO 03:00 [17]테니스 보루시아 베를린 2-0 SV Lichtenberg 47 *[15] 2-0
GER RegNO 03:00 상황중계 [14] *Viktoria Berlin 1889 2-0 ZFC 모이젤비츠[13] 2-0
GER D5 03:00 상황중계 *SG 소넨호프 그로스아스파흐 3-1 TSG Backnang 0-0
GER D5 03:00 *FC Suderelbe 2-1 Niendorfer TSV 1-0
FRA D4D 03:00 [5]레제르비에 VF 2-1 Trelissac[10] 2-0
GER WD1 03:15 상황중계 [4]TSG 1899 호펜하임 (W) 0-4 FC 바이에른 뮌헨 (W) *[3] 0-1
GER D5 03:30 *SSVg 펠베르트 4-1 Hamborn 07 1-1
GER D5 03:30 상황중계 *SC Victoria Hamburg 3-2 Buchholz 1-1
GER D5 03:30 상황중계 *FSV Union Furstenwalde 2-1 FC Frankfurt 2-0
GER D5 03:30 *TUS Osdorf 2-2 Union Tornesch 0-1
GER D5 03:30 상황중계 Eddersheim 0-2 아인트라흐트 프랑크푸르트 (Am) * 0-1
GER RegW 03:30 상황중계 [11] *SC 포르투나 쾰른 2-1 로트 바이스 알렌[15] 2-0
FRA D3 03:30 상황중계 [11] *AS 낭시 1-0 Paris 13 Atletico[15] 1-0
FRA D3 03:30 상황중계 [7] *르망 FC 1-1 부르캉브레스 01[9] 0-1
FRA D3 03:30 상황중계 [13] *LB 샤토루 2-2 Stade Briochin[18] 1-1
FRA D3 03:30 [2] *USL 됭케르크 0-1 FC 마르티그[6] 0-0
FRA D3 03:30 상황중계 [8] *US 오를레앙 1-2 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne[16] 1-1
FRA D3 03:30 상황중계 [17]Bastia Borgo 0-4 레드 스타 FC *[4] 0-1
FRA D3 03:30 상황중계 [1] *US 콩카르노 3-1 US 아브랑슈[14] 1-0
FRA D3 03:30 상황중계 [5]SO 숄레 0-0 FC 빌프랑슈 *[12] 0-0
FRA D4B 03:30 상황중계 [16]US 불로뉴 1-0 Wasquehal[11] 0-0
FRA D4D 03:30 [3]FC Bergerac 2-2 GOAL FC[1] 1-1
CAN U17 03:30 말라위 (U17) 2-2 보츠와나 (U17) 1-1
HOL WD1 03:30 상황중계 [10]VV Alkmaar Women\'s 0-3 ADO 덴하흐 (W)[4] 0-2
HOL WD1 03:30 [6]페예노르트 (W) 0-1 FC 트벤터 (W)[1] 0-1
HOL WD1 03:30 [3]Fortuna Sittard Women\'s 2-2 SC Telstar Women\'s[11] 1-1
GER D5 03:45 상황중계 Hertha Zehlendorf 1-2 Rostocker FC * 0-2
BEL WD1 04:00 [5]Ladies Genk B Women\'s 2-4 OH 뢰번 (W) 2[10]
BEL D2 04:00 상황중계 [10]SL 16 FC 2-4 Lierse Kempenzonen *[5] 1-3
BEL D2 04:00 [4] *RSCA Futures 2-0 Jong Genk[11] 2-0
GER RegN 04:00 상황중계 [19]키커스 엠덴 0-6 VfB 뤼베크 *[1] 0-2
FRA D4D 04:00 [8]앙굴렘 CFC 1-1 Andrezieux[7] 1-0
POR L3A 04:00 [3] *바르징 SC 1-0 Paredes[10] 0-0
WORLD CUP 04:00 상황중계 [4](N) *세르비아 2-3 스위스[2] 2-2
WORLD CUP 04:00 상황중계 [3](N)카메룬 1-0 브라질 *[1] 0-0
SPA FDH 04:00 [5]EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3-1 Manzanares FS Futsal[10]
ENG LCU21 04:00 상황중계 [1] *사우샘프턴 (U21) 7-1 콜체스터 유나이티드 FC (U21)[2] 4-1
SPA T15 04:15 [9] *CD 우아르테 2-1 CD Pena Sport[6] 0-1
BEL WPL 04:30 [8]White Star Woluwe Women\'s 0-1 스탕다르 리에주 (W) *[5] 0-1
BEL WPL 04:30 상황중계 [7] *KAA 헨트 (W) 6-0 스포르팅 샤를루아 (W)[10] 5-0
INT CF 04:30 상황중계 [17]스토크 시티 FC 2-1 노팅엄 포리스트 FC *[18] 0-1
SPA T15 04:30 [5] *CD Ardoi 1-0 UCD Burlades[13] 1-0
NIR D1 04:45 상황중계 [8]글레너번 FC 0-1 란 FC *[1] 0-0
NIR CH 04:45 상황중계 [2]Annagh United 3-0 Dundela FC[3] 1-0
SCOLL 04:45 상황중계 Broomhill FC 4-1 Civil Service Strollers FC 1-0
WAL PR 04:45 상황중계 [8] *Haverfordwest County 2-1 Penybont FC[3] 2-0
WAL PR 04:45 상황중계 [1] *더 뉴 세인츠 FC 11-0 에버리스트위스 타운 FC[7] 4-0
WAL PR 04:45 상황중계 [12]Airbus UK Broughton 1-2 코나스키 노매즈 FC *[2] 0-1
WAL PR 04:45 상황중계 [5]카나번 타운 FC 2-3 뉴타운 AFC *[9] 1-2
WAL PR 04:45 상황중계 [4] *발라 타운 FC 1-0 플린트 타운 유나이티드[10] 0-0
WAL PR 04:45 상황중계 [11]Pontypridd 0-1 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC *[6] 0-0
SPA FDH 04:45 [14]레반테 UD (실내) 2-3 Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal[12]
Eng N1 04:45 상황중계 Tadcaster Albion 0-0 오셋 유나이티드 FC 0-0
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [5] *체스터 FC 1-0 Blyth Spartans[22] 1-0
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [13]얼프레턴 타운 FC 1-1 키더민스터 해리어 FC *[12] 0-1
ENG CS 04:45 [10] *바스 시티 FC 1-1 웰링 유나이티드 FC[13] 0-0
ENG D1 04:45 상황중계 [2] *입스위치 타운 FC 1-1 플리트우드 타운 FC[17] 1-0
ENG D1 04:45 상황중계 [14] *찰턴 애슬레틱 FC 0-1 첼튼엄 타운 FC[18] 0-0
ENG D1 04:45 상황중계 [5] *볼턴 원더러스 FC 1-1 브리스톨 로버스 FC[15] 0-1
ENG D1 04:45 상황중계 [1] *플리머스 아가일 FC 0-2 포트 베일 FC[10] 0-0
ENG D1 04:45 상황중계 [4] *피터버러 유나이티드 FC 1-2 반즐리 FC[6] 1-1
ENG D1 04:45 상황중계 [23]모어캠비 FC 1-1 엑서터 시티 FC *[11] 1-1
ENG-S PR 04:45 상황중계 [9]브랙널 타운 FC 4-2 Swindon Supermarine[8] 3-1
ENG RYM 04:45 상황중계 [16] *마게이트 FC 0-0 빌러리카이 타운 FC[11] 0-0
ENG D2 04:45 상황중계 [15] *크루 알렉산드라 FC 1-2 뉴포트 카운티 AFC[18] 1-0
ENG D2 04:45 상황중계 [10] *돈캐스터 로버스 FC 0-2 월솔 FC[11] 0-0
ENG D2 04:45 상황중계 [2] *스테버니지 FC 5-0 배로 AFC[4] 1-0
GIB D1 04:45 상황중계 (N)링컨 레드 임프스 FC 6-0 Lions Gibraltar 4-0
INT CF 04:55 상황중계 [5]WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s 7-0 FC 흐라데츠크랄로베 (W) 5-0
INT CF 05:00 상황중계 *Home Farm FC 0-0 Wayside Celtic 0-0
ENG CN 05:15 상황중계 [3] *달링턴 FC 2-2 케터링 타운[20] 2-2
SPA D2 05:30 상황중계 [8] *그라나다 CF 3-1 알라베스[1] 2-1
PORLC 05:45 상황중계 [2]SCU Torreense 1-0 FC 파말리카오 *[4] 0-0
SPA T12 06:00 상황중계 [14]에스트렐라 CF 0-1 CD 테네리페 B *[5] 0-1
NZWL 09:30 상황중계 *Northern Rangers Women\'s 6-3 캔터베리 유나이티드 FC (W) 2-0
JPN WCup 10:30 [2]IGA Kunoichi Women\'s 2-0 Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s 2-0
JPN WCup 10:30 [4]세레소 오사카 (W) 0-0 시즈오카산업대학교 (W)[1] 0-0
JPN WCup 10:30 Tsukuba University Women\'s 0-1 Okayama Prefecture Sakuyo High School Women\'s 0-0