리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시작 경기상황 상황중계
홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반 데이터
2023-01-30
GRE D2 21:45 78'후반[15위]PAO Rouf1-3에갈레오 FC[10위] 1-3
ENG U21 22:00 64'후반 상황중계[9위]선덜랜드 AFC (U21)1-1뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC (U21)[8위] 0-0
ENG U21 22:00 66'후반 상황중계[3위]크리스탈 팰리스 FC (U21)0-2맨체스터 시티 (U21)[2위] 0-1
ENG U21D2 22:00 69'후반 상황중계[11위]찰턴 애슬레틱 FC (U21)2-2밀월 FC (U21)[3위] 2-1
INT CF 22:00 70'후반[5위]PFC 슬라비아 소피아1-2Fakel Voronezh[13위] 0-1
INT CF 22:00 69'후반[1위]KF Drita Gjilan(N)1-0Kryvbas[9위] 1-0
INT CF 22:00 67'후반[15위]FC Hebar Pazardzhik0-2Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[8위] 0-1
INTERF 22:00 62'후반 상황중계사우디아라비아 (U20)1-0우즈베키스탄 (U20) 1-0
ITA YTHL 22:00 70'후반 상황중계[16위]SSC 나폴리 (Youth)0-1엠폴리 FC (Youth)[10위] 0-0
TUN D1 22:00 68'후반[3위]C. A. Bizertin0-0CS 스팍시앵[4위] 0-0
TUN D1 22:00 68'후반[8위]Chebba1-0Stade Tunisien[6위] 1-0
TUN D1 22:00 64'후반 상황중계[1위]에투알 스포르티브 뒤 사엘0-1에스페랑스[2위] 0-1
TUN D1 22:00 68'후반[6위]Etoile Metlaoui3-2Rejiche[8위] 3-2
TUN D1 22:00 67'후반 상황중계[1위]US 모나스티르1-0AS Soliman[5위] 1-0
TUN D1 22:00 68'후반[3위]1 Olympique de Beja1-1US 벤가르단1 [2위] 1-1
TUN D1 22:00 66'후반 상황중계[5위]US 타타우인0-0ES 함맘수스[7위] 0-0
TUN D1 22:00 66'후반 상황중계[4위]클뢰브 아프리캥1-0EO 시디부지드[7위] 1-0
GRE D2 22:15 54'후반 상황중계[5위]칼리테아 FC1-0Ilioupoli[8위] 1-0
OMA Cup 22:15 56'후반 상황중계[1위]알나흐다 클럽2-0Al Oruba Sur[14위] 2-0
IND D1 22:30 전반종료 상황중계[8위]처칠 브라더스 SC0-0Sudeva Delhi[12위]
SAFL 22:30 전반종료 상황중계[4위]Cape Town Spurs2-0Cape Town All Stars[6위]
QAT D1 22:35 전반종료 상황중계[3위]알와크라 SC0-1알두하일 SC[1위]
QAT D1 22:35 전반종료 상황중계[8위]Al-Shamal1-2알라이얀 SC[11위]
AZE PR 23:00 25'전반 상황중계[9위]숨가이트 FK0-0투란 토부스 IK[6위]
ENG LCU21 23:00 27'전반 상황중계[1위]브렌트퍼드 FC (U21)1-0미들즈브러 FC (U21)[2위]
INT CF 23:00 31'전반FK 루다르 프리예도르0-0NK 카를로바츠
INT CF 23:00 27'전반[16위]FC 우파1-0PFC 쿠반 크라스노다르[15위]
2023-01-31
EGY D1 00:00 [16위]National Bank of Egypt SC[2.05 ][2.95 ][3.95 ]Ghazl El Mahalla[7위]
ENG U21 00:00 [9위]브라이턴 & 호브 앨비언 (U21)레스터 시티 FC (U21)[14위]
ITA YTHL 00:00 [14위]AC 밀란 (Youth)유벤투스 FC (Youth)[8위]
POR L3A 00:00 [8위]SC 브라가 B[2.05][3.40 ][3.35 ]비토리아 SC B[12위]
BHR D2 00:30 [4위]MalkiyaUm Alhassam[9위]
BHR D2 00:30 [12위]Al Tadamun BuriAl Ali CSC[5위]
BHR D2 00:30 [2위]BusaiteenQalali[6위]
OMA Cup 00:30 [5위]Al Seeb알 샤바브(OMA)
QAT D1 00:45 [5위]카타르 SC[4.00][3.55 ][1.82]알아라비 SC[2위]
GRE D1 00:59 [4위]PAOK FC[1.18][6.20 ][22.00 ]리바디아코스 FC[12위]
INT CF 00:59 [13위]Rodina MoscowRodina Moskva II[37위]
CYP D1 02:00 [11위]EN 파랄림니 FC[3.95][3.45 ][1.95 ]아리스 리마솔[4위]
ISR D2 02:00 [16위]Agudat Sport Ashdod[5.00 ][3.60 ][1.65 ]Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[4위]
ISR D2 02:00 [5위]하포엘 아코 FC[2.30][2.85 ][3.40 ]Ironi Ramat Hasharon[12위]
ISR D2 02:00 [11위]Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[2.08 ][2.90 ][3.90 ]Hapoel Rishon Lezion[9위]
TUR D2 02:00 [2위]삼순스포르[1.35][4.70][8.00 ]에르주룸 FK[15위]
GRE D1 02:30 [13위]PAS 라미아 1964이오니코스 FC[14위]
ALB D1 03:00 [5위]KF Erzeni Shijak[2.65 ][2.95][2.70]KF 블라즈니아 슈코더르[3위]
ALB D1 03:00 [2위]FK 파르티자니 티라나[1.62 ][3.45][5.70 ]Egnatia Rrogozhine[4위]
GER D3 03:00 [6위]1860 뮌헨[2.40 ][3.30][2.80 ]뒤나모 드레스덴[9위]
HUN D2 03:00 [4위]Szeged Csanad죄르 ETO FC[11위]
ISR D1 03:00 [11위]브네이 사크닌 FC[3.00 ][2.95][2.45]Hapoel Jerusalem FC[4위]
POL D1 03:00 [9위]KS 크라코비아[2.40][3.15 ][3.15 ]구르니크 자브제[12위]
POR D2 03:00 [16위]CF 벨레넨스스[1.97 ][3.25][3.75]CD 트로펜스[17위]
ROM D1 03:00 [9위]FC 볼룬타리[4.30 ][3.00 ][2.05 ]CFR 클루지[2위]
BEL U21 03:30 [2위]KV 오스텐더 (U21)로멀 SK (U21)[6위]
BEL U21 03:30 [1위]신트트라위던 VV (U21)[1.55][4.30][4.90 ]Lierse Kempenzonen(U21)[8위]
BEL U21 03:30 [4위]바슬란트-베베런 (U21)[3.05][3.60 ][2.10]KAS 오이펜 (U21)[3위]
BEL U21 04:00 [9위]RWD 몰렌베이크 (U21)[1.55][4.40][4.80 ]KMSK 데인저 (U21)[12위]
BEL U21 04:00 [11위]RE 비르통 (U21)FCV Dender EH(U21)[10위]
BEL U21 04:00 [5위]KVC 베스테를로 (U21)[2.10 ][3.65 ][3.00 ]KV 코르트레이크 (U21)[7위]
ENG LCU21 04:00 [4위]헐 시티 AFC (U21)노팅엄 포리스트 FC (U21)[3위]
GRE D1 04:00 [11위]아스테라스 트리폴리스 FC[5.00 ][3.20][1.85 ]파나티나이코스 FC[2위]
HOL D2 04:00 [8위]로다 JC[3.55 ][3.80][1.87]PEC 즈볼러[1위]
HOL D2 04:00 [14위]PSV 에인트호번 (Am)[3.70 ][3.55][1.90]빌럼 II 틸뷔르흐[10위]
HOL D2 04:00 [20위]FC 위트레흐트 (Am)[3.15 ][3.65][2.05 ]데 그라프샤프[12위]
Italy C1C 04:30 [7위]Audace Cerignola[1.98][3.05][4.05 ]SS 모노폴리 1966[10위]
ENG FAC 04:45 [4위]더비 카운티 FC[4.50][3.90 ][1.75]웨스트햄 유나이티드[16위]
INT CF 04:45 Castleview FC코크 시티 FC[1위]
ITA D1 04:45 [7위]우디네세 칼초[1.90][3.50 ][4.20]엘라스 베로나 FC[18위]
NIR D1 04:45 [6위]글렌토런 FC[2.08 ][3.35][3.30 ]크루세이더스 FC[5위]
NIR YL 04:45 린필드 FC (U20)밸리미나 유나이티드 FC (U20)
NIR YL 04:45 캐릭 레인저스 FC (U20)포터다운 FC (U20)
NIR YL 04:45 크루세이더스 FC (U20)란 FC (U20)
NIR YL 04:45 글렌토런 FC (U20)뉴리 시티 FC (U20)
ARG D1 05:00 바라카스 센트랄[2.90 ][3.15][2.55 ]CD 고도이크루스
SPA D1 05:00 [5위]비야레알[1.80 ][3.70][4.70 ]라요 바예카노[9위]
SPA D2 05:00 [17위]레알 사라고사[1.82 ][3.25][5.10 ]SD 폰페라디나[19위]
POR D1 05:15 [8위]비토리아 SC[2.00 ][3.25 ][4.05 ]GD 샤베스[10위]
BRA PB 07:00 [6위]보타포구 PBAuto Esporte Clube PB[10위]
Jam D1 07:00 [11위]Molynes United[7.00 ][3.80 ][1.48 ]Cavalier FC[2위]
BRA PB 07:30 [2위]Sao Paulo Crystal[1.60][3.65][5.50 ]Queimadense PB[8위]
PAR D1 07:30 클루브 올림피아스포르티보 루케뇨
ARG D1 08:00 벨레스 사르스피엘드[1.72 ][3.45 ][5.50]힘나시아 라플라타
ARG D1 08:00 CA 반피엘드[2.40][3.00][3.25 ]우니온 데 산타페
BRA CGD1 08:00 EC 노부암부르구[3.95 ][3.10][2.00]EC 주벤투지
BRA PE 08:00 [3위]나우치쿠 카피바리비[1.52 ][3.80][6.20 ]Porto PE[5위]
BRA RJ 08:00 [6위]CR 바스쿠 다 가마보우타헤돈다 FC[5위]
COL D1 08:00 알리안사 페트롤레라[2.25 ][2.80 ][3.50 ]데포르티보 파스토
MEX WD1 08:00 클루브 네칵사 (W)[18.00][7.90 ][1.11]클루브 아메리카 (W)
BRA SE 08:15 SE 세르지피America SE
Jam D1 09:30 [4위]하버 뷰 FC[2.50][2.95 ][2.90]Arnett Gardens[6위]
ARG RL 10:00 아틀레티코 투쿠만 (R)[4.40][3.60 ][1.73 ]보카 주니어스 (R)
MEX WD1 10:00 티그레스 UANL (W)데포르티보 톨루카 (W)
COL D1 10:10 온세 칼다스[2.25 ][2.85][3.45 ]데포르테스 톨리마
MEX WD1 12:00 마사틀란 FC (W)크루스 아술 (W)
MEX WD1 12:05 CD 과달라하라 (W)[1.45][4.60 ][5.80]FC 후아레스 (W)
TUR D1 23:00 [9위]알라니아스포르[1.97 ][3.65][3.70 ]시바스스포르[17위]
경 기 결 과
INT CF 16:00 경기종료[10위]FC 우랄0-1Rodina Moskva II[37위] 0-0
IDN D1 17:00 경기종료 상황중계[3위]PSM 마카사르3-1RANS 누산타라 FC[16위] 0-1
INT CF 17:00 경기종료[38위]FC 사투른 모스크바 오블라스트3-2Mashuk-KMV 3-2
INT CF 17:30 미결정[7위]FC 토르페도 벨라스 조지나FC 토르페도 벨라스 조지나 (R)
IDN D1 18:00 [9위]아레마 말랑발리 유나이티드 FC[5위]
TUR U19 18:00 경기종료 상황중계데니즐리스포르 (U19)1-3사카리아스포르 (U19) 1-3
INT CF 19:00 경기종료FK Prva Iskra0-4FK 루다르 플레블라[8위] 0-1
INT CF 19:00 경기종료[11위]PFC 베로에 스타라자고라1-1FC Inhulets Petrove[14위] 0-0
INT CF 19:00 경기종료 상황중계FC 딜라 고리2-2FC 삼트레디아 1-1
IND GoaPL 19:15 미결정Guardian Angel SCSesa Football Academy
INT CF 20:00 경기종료[9위]FC 네만 흐로드나3-1FC 디나모 브레스트[13위] 3-0
INT CF 20:00 미결정[1위]FK GostivarFK Levski Krumovgrad[3위]
ITA YTHL 20:00 경기종료 상황중계[2위]AS 로마 (Youth)4-0우디네세 칼초 (Youth)1 [17위] 1-0
IDN D1 20:15 경기종료 상황중계[6위]보르네오 FC2-0페르식 케디리[18위] 0-0
ALB D1 21:00 경기종료 상황중계[6위]KF 라치4-3KF 테우타 두러스[9위] 2-2
INT CF 21:00 경기종료[1위]1 PFC CSKA 소피아3-3FC 샤흐타르 카라간디 0-1
INT CF 21:00 경기종료[10위]FC 우랄0-1Rodina Moscow[13위] 0-1
INT CF 21:00 미결정[10위]Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk아카데미 판데프[10위]
INT CF 21:30 경기종료 상황중계[3위]FC 코펜하겐0-0오르후스 GF[8위] 0-0
INT CF 21:30 미결정Szekszard UFC펙시 MFC (U19)