리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시작 경기상황 상황중계
홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반 데이터
2019-10-22
CZE U19 18:00 [1위]SK 시그마 올로모우츠 (U19)[1.22 ][6.24 ][7.81 ]1.FC 슬로바츠코 (U19)[11위]
INT CF 19:00 [1위]첸나이 시티 FC트렝가누 FA[7위]
UEFA YL 19:00 [4위]FC 샤흐타르 도네츠크 (U19)[2.44 ][3.59 ][2.45 ]NK 디나모 자그레브 (U19)[2위]
UZB LC 19:00 [1위]Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon파크타코르 타슈켄트[2위]
CZE U19 19:15 [16위]SK 디나모 체스케부데요비체 (U19)[3.05 ][4.11 ][1.86 ]FC 즈브로요프카 브르노 (U19)[8위]
HOL RL 20:00 SC 포르투나 시타르트 (R)NAC 브레다 (R)
UEFA U17 20:00 아이슬란드 (U17)크로아티아 (U17)
ARM D2 20:30 [14위]Lernayin ArtsakhArarat-Armenia B[6위]
ARM D2 20:30 [16위]FK Dilijan알라슈케르트 FC B[7위]
ARM D2 20:30 [13위]FC 시라크 BFC 아라라트 예레반 B[11위]
ARM D2 20:30 [17위]Ani YerevanTorpedo Yerevan[12위]
HUN WD1 20:30 [8위]Kelen SC Women'sDiosgyori VTK Women's[4위]
IDN D1 20:30 [14위]Barito Putera[2.02 ][3.44 ][3.28 ]PSIS 스마랑[12위]
IDN D1 20:30 [1위]발리 유나이티드Perseru Serui[15위]
IDN D1 20:30 [3위]Pusamania Borneo[1.28 ][5.14 ][8.97 ]Kalteng Putra[18위]
DEN RL 21:00 [1위]오르후스 GF (R)란데르스 FC (R)[2위]
DEN U19 21:00 [13위]쇠네르위스케 (U19)올보르 BK (U19)[9위]
HK SC 21:00 [3위]우프 타이포광저우 푸리 (U19)[4위]
IRQ D1 21:00 Alsinaat AlkahrabaiyaAl Qasim Sport Club
IRQ D1 21:00 Al-NaftAl Diwaniya
IRQ D1 21:00 Naft Alwasat[1.81 ][3.18 ][4.20 ]Al Semawah
ISR D4 21:00 Ms Ahva Kafr MandaTzeirey Tamra
Kos SL 21:00 [12위]Kosova VushtrriKF Feronikeli[6위]
MOL D2 21:00 [4위]CF Sparta SelemetFC ABUS Ungheni[9위]
UEFA U17 21:00 프랑스 (U17)지브롤터 (U17)
UEFA U17 21:00 키프로스 (U17)슬로바키아 (U17)
UEFA YL 21:00 [2위]아틀레티코 마드리드 (U19)[1.21 ][5.94 ][9.84 ]바이어 04 레버쿠젠 (U19)[4위]
UEFA YL 21:00 [1위]유벤투스 FC (U19)Lokomotiv Moscow(U19)[3위]
UEFA YL 21:00 [4위]갈라타사라이 (U19)레알 마드리드 CF (U19)[1위]
UZB D1 21:00 [8위]Andijan IILokomotiv BFK[2위]
UZB D1 21:00 [5위]FK Rubin(UZB)FC 부뇨드코르 2[4위]
UZB D1 21:00 [6위]FK ChigatoyTuron Nukus[1위]
UZB D1 21:00 [7위]FK YashnobodRash-Milk[3위]
UZB LC 21:00 [1위]올말리크 FKDinamo Samarqand[2위]
HOL RL 21:30 De Graafschap ReserveSC 헤이렌베인 (R)
ISR D4 21:30 Tzeirei Kafr KannaBnei Bir Al Maksur
OMA D1 21:55 [3위]Oman ClubFnjaa SC[10위]
EGY D1 22:00 [17위]아스완 SC[2.50 ][2.96 ][2.91 ]엔피[18위]
INT CF 22:00 Bashundhara KingsGokulam
IRQ D1 22:00 아르빌 FC자호 FC
SWE U21AN 22:00 [5위]유르고르덴 IF (U21)IF 브롬마포이카르나 (U21)[8위]
SWE U21AS 22:00 [5위]IFK Varnamo(U21)IFK 예테보리 (U21)[8위]
UGA SL 22:00 VipersBidco Bul Fc
OMA D1 22:15 [14위]MrbatSaham[1위]
UGA SL 22:30 Maroons FCKampala City Council FC
ANG D1 23:00 [9위]Recreativo CaalaAcademica Lobito[2위]
ANG D1 23:00 [14위]Ferroviario Do HuamboBenfica Lubango[11위]
ANG D1 23:00 [8위]Casa MilitarCRD 리볼루[4위]
ANG D1 23:00 [5위]Interclube LuandaPetro Atletico de Luanda[3위]
ANG D1 23:00 [6위]Onze BravosPrimeiro de Agosto[1위]
ANG D1 23:00 [12위]Sagrada EsperancaProgresso Sambizanga[13위]
ANG D1 23:00 [16위]Estrela Clube 1 de MaioDesportivo Huila[7위]
IND SL 23:00 Sac Norfolk Good델리 다이너모스
UEFA YL 23:00 [3위]클뤼프 브뤼허 KV (U19)파리 생제르맹 FC (U19)[2위]
UEFA YL 23:00 [1위]맨체스터 시티 (U19)[1.50 ][4.22 ][5.12 ]Atalanta(U19)[3위]
UEFA YL 23:00 [4위]토트넘 홋스퍼 FC (U19)[1.34 ][4.89 ][7.15 ]Crvena Zvezda(U19)[2위]
UEFA YL 23:00 [3위]올림피아코스 CFP (U19)FC 바이에른 뮌헨 (U19)[1위]
UEFA-W U17 23:00 포르투갈 (WU-17)이스라엘 (WU-17)
IRQ D1 23:15 알자우라 SCAl Minaa
IRQ D1 23:15 Naft Misan알쇼르타(IRQ)
KSA D1 23:50 [12위]Al-JeelAl-Rbeea[18위]
2019-10-23
FIN D3-C 00:00 [2위]RoPS Rovaniemi BSC KuFu-98[3위]
KSA D1 00:00 [14위]Al-ShoalahAl-Baten[7위]
MAR CUP 00:00 IRT 탕헤르[2.43 ][3.02 ][2.79 ]Hassania Agadir
SLOC 00:00 [5위]NK 퍼블리컴NK Radomlje[3위]
UEFA-W U17 00:00 네덜란드 (WU-17)라트비아 (WU-17)
KSA D1 00:05 [19위]Al MojzelAl-Ansar[16위]
OMA D1 00:10 [13위]Al Oruba Sur알 나스르(OMA)[11위]
ARM D2 00:15 [5위]FC 바난츠 BBKMA[8위]
KSA D1 00:20 [3위]Al-Tai나지란 SC[10위]
KSA D1 00:25 [17위]HottainAl Khaleej Club[15위]
EGY D1 00:30 [16위]Wadi Degla SC[2.47 ][3.04 ][2.90 ]Misr El Maqasah[8위]
OMA D1 00:30 [12위]수와이크 클럽Al-Seeb[5위]
POL D2 00:30 [11위]GKS 티히[2.35 ][3.50 ][2.72 ]Miedz Legnica[5위]
EST Cup 00:59 [6위]JK 나르바 트란스Eston Villa II
ISR D4 00:59 Ironi NesherMaccabi Bnei Raina
NOR U19 00:59 Kristiansund BK(U19)알레순트 FK (U19)
POL D2 00:59 [9위]GKS JastrzebieWigry Suwalki[15위]
UEFA YL 00:59 NK 돔잘레 (U19)FC 비토룰 콘스탄차 (U19)
AFC CL 01:15 [1위]알 힐랄[1.74 ][4.11 ][4.11 ]알사드 SC[1위]
GER RegNO 01:30 [7위]Viktoria Berlin 1889[1.85 ][3.63 ][3.81 ]ZFC Meuselwitz[13위]
HOL RL 01:30 FC Eindhoven ReserveNEC 네이메헌 (R)
UEFA CL 01:55 [3위]FC 샤흐타르 도네츠크[1.72 ][3.70 ][5.40 ]NK 디나모 자그레브[2위]
UEFA CL 01:55 [2위]아틀레티코 마드리드[1.65 ][3.77 ][5.99 ]바이어 04 레버쿠젠[4위]
AUS D3E 02:00 [4위]Rapid Vienna Amateure[2.32 ][3.72 ][2.53 ]SC Mannsdorf[1위]
AUS D3M 02:00 [4위]SC Weiz[1.53 ][4.50 ][4.54 ]볼프스베르크 AC (Am)[11위]
AUS D3M 02:00 [3위]WSC Hertha WelsSK 슈투름 그라츠 (Am)[1위]
DEN D2-A 02:00 [6위]BK 프렘[2.00 ][3.30 ][3.32 ]B93 Copenhagen[10위]
GER RegN 02:00 [9위]SV 베르더 브레멘 (Am)하노버 96 (Am)[13위]
POL D2 02:00 [13위]Puszcza Niepolomice바르타 포즈난[4위]
SWE D2 02:00 [6위]외르그리테 IS[1.96 ][3.53 ][3.67 ]데게르포르스 IF[5위]
UEFA U17 02:00 스코틀랜드 (U17)아르메니아 (U17)
SAKO 02:30 [16위]Chippa United FC[2.41 ][2.71 ][3.19 ]블룸폰테인 셀틱[9위]
UEFA YL 03:00 더비 카운티 FC (U19)FC 민스크 (U19)
MAL WD1 03:15 스위이 유나이티드 (W)키르코프 유나이티드 (W)
MAL WD1 03:15 임자르 유나이티드 (W)Birkirkara Women's
MAL WD1 03:15 Sliema Raiders Women's모스타 FC (W)
ENG-S PR 03:30 [12위]Hartley Wintney체스햄 유나이티드[3위]
INT CF 03:30 [2위]Livingston ReserveAlloa Athletic Reserve[9위]
ENG CN 03:45 [12위]사우스포트 FC[2.23 ][3.40 ][2.91 ]헤리퍼드 유나이티드 FC[8위]
ENG CN 03:45 [17위]키더민스터 해리어 FC[2.43 ][3.47 ][2.59 ]Farsley Celtic[3위]
ENG D1 03:45 [8위]블랙풀[2.46 ][3.38 ][2.89 ]위컴 원더러스 FC[2위]
ENG D1 03:45 [7위]브리스톨 로버스[1.51 ][4.37 ][5.85 ]볼턴 원더러스 FC[23위]
ENG D1 03:45 [15위]버턴 앨비언 FC[1.67 ][3.84 ][5.19 ]AFC 윔블던[21위]
ENG D1 03:45 [18위]포츠머스 FC[1.84 ][3.63 ][4.33 ]링컨 시티 FC[12위]
ENG D1 03:45 [14위]로치데일[2.47 ][3.53 ][2.78 ]밀턴케인스 던스 FC[20위]
ENG D1 03:45 [13위]슈르즈베리 타운[2.11 ][3.38 ][3.59 ]질링엄 FC[16위]
ENG D1 03:45 [22위]사우스엔드 유나이티드[4.29 ][4.01 ][1.76 ]돈캐스터 로버스 FC[9위]
ENG D1 03:45 [10위]선덜랜드 AFC[1.49 ][4.33 ][6.78 ]트렌미어 로버스[19위]
ENG D2 03:45 [2위]브래드퍼드 시티 AFC[1.84 ][3.81 ][4.13 ]포트 베일 FC[16위]
ENG D2 03:45 [10위]케임브리지 유나이티드 FC[2.11 ][3.39 ][3.55 ]그림즈비 타운[14위]
ENG D2 03:45 [20위]칼라일 유나이티드 FC[2.68 ][3.31 ][2.65 ]노샘프턴 타운 FC[15위]
ENG D2 03:45 [5위]첼튼엄 타운 FC[1.93 ][3.45 ][4.15 ]메이클즈필드 타운 FC[9위]
ENG D2 03:45 [1위]크루 알렉산드라 FC[1.90 ][3.71 ][3.91 ]콜체스터 유나이티드 FC[11위]
ENG D2 03:45 [17위]맨스필드 타운 FC[1.89 ][3.62 ][4.09 ]솔퍼드 시티 FC[18위]
ENG D2 03:45 [23위]모어캠비 FC[2.95 ][3.28 ][2.46 ]포리스트 그린 로버스 FC[6위]
ENG D2 03:45 [3위]뉴포트 카운티 AFC[1.97 ][3.42 ][4.00 ]크롤리 타운 FC[13위]
ENG D2 03:45 [21위]올덤 애슬레틱 AFC[2.56 ][3.38 ][2.74 ]월솔 FC[19위]
ENG D2 03:45 [8위]플리머스 아가일 FC[1.80 ][3.80 ][4.30 ]레이턴 오리엔트 FC[12위]
ENG D2 03:45 [22위]스컨소프 유나이티드 FC[2.74 ][3.30 ][2.62 ]엑서터 시티 FC[4위]
ENG D2 03:45 [7위]스윈던 타운[1.73 ][3.64 ][5.07 ]스티버니지 버러 FC[24위]
ENG FAC 03:45 [10위]바넷 FC[1.18 ][6.60 ][11.02 ]포터스 바 타운 FC[10위]
ENG FAC 03:45 [7위]워킹 FC[1.94 ][3.45 ][3.62 ]엡스플리트 유나이티드 FC[24위]
ENG FAC 03:45 [13위]이스트레이 FC[1.55 ][3.93 ][5.45 ]웰링 유나이티드[15위]
ENG FAC 03:45 [5위]풀 타운Hayes&Yeading[14위]
ENG FAC 03:45 [9위]빌러리카이 타운서턴 유나이티드 FC[20위]
ENG FAC 03:45 [21위]렉섬 FC[2.21 ][3.29 ][3.07 ]체스터필드 FC[18위]
ENG FAC 03:45 [1위]Wealdstone FC[2.26 ][3.32 ][2.94 ]메이든헤드 유나이티드 FC[16위]
ENG ILC 03:45 Maldon & TiptreeAFC 서드베리
ENG ILC 03:45 Phoenix SportsSittingbourne
ENG LCH 03:45 [12위]버밍엄 시티 FC[2.45 ][3.27 ][3.02 ]블랙번 로버스[14위]
ENG LCH 03:45 [17위]밀월 FC[2.72 ][3.19 ][2.76 ]카디프 시티[11위]
ENG LCH 03:45 [5위]퀸즈 파크 레인저스[1.94 ][3.75 ][3.83 ]레딩 FC[20위]
ENG LCH 03:45 [8위]셰필드 웬즈데이 FC[2.36 ][3.17 ][3.29 ]스토크 시티 FC[23위]
ENG LCH 03:45 [3위]스완지 시티[2.59 ][3.36 ][2.78 ]브렌트포트[13위]
ENG LCH 03:45 [6위]프레스턴 노스 엔드 FC[3.56 ][3.47 ][2.11 ]리즈 유나이티드[2위]
ENG RYM 03:45 [3위]엔필드 타운 FC[2.26 ][3.57 ][2.63 ]AFC Hornchurch[4위]
ENG RYM 03:45 [1위]Folkestone Invicta[2.03 ][3.58 ][3.05 ]East Thurrock United[5위]
ENG RYM 03:45 [2위]HorshamCray Wanderers[7위]
ENG RYM 03:45 [13위]마게이트[1.84 ][3.61 ][3.56 ]Merstham[17위]
ENG RYM 03:45 [10위]포터스 바 타운 FCBrightlingsea Regent[19위]
ENG RYM 03:45 [21위]Wingate & Finchley[2.44 ][3.52 ][2.45 ]Bishop's Stortford[14위]
ENG RYM 03:45 [6위]Worthing[2.19 ][3.56 ][2.75 ]Carshalton Athletic FC[9위]
ENG-S PR 03:45 [7위]Gosport Borough[1.33 ][5.09 ][6.65 ]Beaconsfield SYCOB[22위]
ENG-S PR 03:45 [13위]Harrow Borough[2.28 ][3.52 ][2.65 ]Metropolitan Police[15위]
ENG-S PR 03:45 [21위]HendonWalton Casuals[16위]
ENG-S PR 03:45 [9위]머서 타운 FCSalisbury City[4위]
ENG-S PR 03:45 [10위]웨스턴슈퍼메어 AFC[2.72 ][3.56 ][2.21 ]Tiverton Town[1위]
ENG-S PR 03:45 [18위]Wimborne Town도체스터 타운 FC[19위]
ENG-S PR 03:45 [17위]Yate Town판버러 타운[20위]
ENG-SLCD 03:45 [9위]Barwell[2.18 ][3.55 ][2.76 ]Bromsgrove Rovers[12위]
ENG-SLCD 03:45 [4위]헨스퍼드 타운[1.62 ][3.86 ][4.46 ]레디치 유나이티드 FC[21위]
ENG-SLCD 03:45 [15위]Kings Langley[1.32 ][5.20 ][6.63 ]리스톤 FC[22위]
ENG-SLCD 03:45 [10위]러쉬던 앤 다이아몬드 FC밴베리 유나이티드[2위]
ENG-SLCD 03:45 [14위]Needham Market[2.36 ][3.55 ][2.53 ]Peterborough Sports[11위]
ENG-SLCD 03:45 [18위]St Ives TownRoyston Town[13위]
ENG-SLCD 03:45 [16위]스트랫퍼드 타운 FC[2.68 ][3.59 ][2.23 ]탬워스 FC[3위]
IRE PR 03:45 [4위]데리 시티 FC[1.67 ][3.70 ][5.07 ]세인트 패트릭스[5위]
NIR D1 03:45 [4위]린필드 FC[1.14 ][7.37 ][13.05 ]Warrenpoint Town[12위]
BRA U20 04:00 플루미넨시 FC (Youth)CR 플라멩구 (Youth)
ENG LCH 04:00 [1위]웨스트 브로미치 앨비언[1.35 ][5.33 ][8.49 ]반즐리 FC[24위]
UEFA CL 04:00 [2위]클뤼프 브뤼허 KV[5.73 ][4.15 ][1.60 ]파리 생제르맹 FC[1위]
UEFA CL 04:00 [3위]갈라타사라이[5.02 ][3.95 ][1.70 ]레알 마드리드 CF[4위]
UEFA CL 04:00 [4위]토트넘 홋스퍼 FC[1.28 ][5.90 ][11.37 ]FK 츠르베나 즈베즈다[2위]
UEFA CL 04:00 [3위]올림피아코스 FCFC 바이에른 뮌헨[1위]
UEFA CL 04:00 [1위]맨체스터 시티[1.22 ][7.25 ][12.65 ]아탈란타 BC[4위]
UEFA CL 04:00 [1위]유벤투스 FC[1.21 ][6.72 ][16.33 ]FC 로코모티프 모스크바[3위]
PER D2 05:30 상황중계CD CoopsolComerciantes Unidos
LIB CF 07:30 [1위]UAI Urquiza women's아메리카 데 칼리 (W)[2위]
COL D1 08:00 [17위]라 에키다드하구아레스 데 코르도바[20위]
MEX Cup 09:00 [2위]티부로네스 로호스 데 베라크루스Alebrijes de Oaxaca[3위]
LIB CF 09:30 [1위]코린치앙스 (W)CD Santiago Morning Women's[2위]
LIB Cup 09:30 [1위]보카 주니어스리버 플레이트[2위]
COL D2 10:00 [4위]데포르테스 킨디오[2.47 ][3.20 ][2.59 ]데포르티보 페레이라[3위]
MEX Cup 11:00 [1위]클루브 티후아나[1.57 ][3.93 ][5.15 ]Mineros de Zacatecas[3위]
MEX Cup 11:00 [1위]도라도 데 시날로아클루브 네칵사[2위]
MEX Cup 11:00 [2위]Correcaminos UAT산토스 라구나[3위]
AUS FFA 17:30 애들레이드 유나이티드 FC[2.57 ][3.49 ][2.55 ]멜버른 시티 FC
JE Cup 19:00 비셀 고베[2.09 ][3.50 ][3.30 ]오이타 트리니타
JE Cup 19:00 사간 도스[2.29 ][3.43 ][2.93 ]시미즈 에스펄스
JE Cup 19:00 가시마 앤틀러스[1.40 ][4.60 ][7.44 ]혼다 FC
JE Cup 19:00 V-바렌 나가사키[2.90 ][3.30 ][2.37 ]반포레 고후
AFC CL 21:00 광저우 헝다[1.56 ][3.96 ][5.81 ]우라와 레드다이아몬즈
경 기 결 과